2026 Fall Ball Standings

Division 1

Showing 1-6 of 6
 
Team NameW-L-TWin %Runs ForRuns AgainstRuns +/-Roster
Barrhaven Softball Team8-0-0100%1327062
The Dunk’s6-2-075%1099415
Meilleur Plumbing LTD.5-3-063%1007822
Marlene Grant Mudhens3-5-038%95100-5
The Tailgaters2-6-025%75104-29
Bat Slinging Slashers0-8-00%67132-65

Division 2

Showing 1-8 of 8
 
Team NameW-L-TWin %Runs ForRuns AgainstRuns +/-Roster
BemaKs Group6-1-181%1058025
Gotta Catch ‘Em All6-2-075%87816
Where My Pitches At5-3-063%1097930
We’re Here for the Beer!4-4-050%1007822
Lord of the Swings4-4-050%8993-4
Base Invaders3-5-038%86103-17
Home for a Rest3-5-038%84109-25
TLC Legal0-7-16%66103-37

Division 3

Showing 1-6 of 6
 
Team NameW-L-TWin %Runs ForRuns AgainstRuns +/-Roster
The Diamond Hawks6-2-075%1639667
The SAM Group Diamond Dominators4-2-067%926032
Basic Pitches5-3-063%1107436
Brew Jays4-4-050%1051041
Rockburn Home Inspection2-6-025%72127-55
Bad News Beers1-7-013%48149-101